2020 Artists
LAST NAME FIRST NAME MEDIUM BOOTH
Alboher Lea Digital Art 179
Alexander R. L. Painting 220
Allen Kathrine Mixed Media - 2D 48
Anderson Marc Painting 115
Armstrong William Mixed Media - 2D 54
Austin Sally Mixed Media - 2D 23
Bach Stephen Painting 133
Barnes James Wood 4
Barthelemy Billie Fiber 30
Bayne Barbara Jewelry 183
Beam Brian Clay 167
Bearse Melyssa Photography 109
Belli Domenico Sculpture 195
Bennett Amanda Mixed Media - 2D 139
Best Betsy Printmaking 32
Bielenstein Mary Mixed Media - 2D 250
Bisone Annie Fiber 203
Bjurstrom David Drawings and Pastels 20
Bloyd Tom Glass 165
Bogucki Bozenna & Lukasz  Fiber 167A
Borowsky Elizabeth Clay 68
Brodeur Kathleen Photography 121
Bryant Michael Photography 37
Bryce David Sculpture 14
Burge Lisa Mixed Media - 2D 39
Burton David Mixed Media - 3D 122
Carney Kate Painting 126
Carrio Gaston Mixed Media - 2D 127
Carson Theresa Jewelry 107
Carson Andrew Metal 209
Carstensen Amy Painting 56
Carter James Painting 141
Chardon Roxane Drawings and Pastels 239
Chen Haosi Watercolor 196
Chunhaswasdikul Paveen "Beer" Clay 42
Cianciolo Ann Marie Jewelry 241
Cohen Heather Fiber 171
Collins Nichole Jewelry 215
Connolly Karin Photography 201
Cornell Matthew Painting 1
Costin John Printmaking 150
Couture William Photography 29
Covington Daphne Mixed Media - 2D 57
Crow Kina Mixed Media - 3D 129
Cumbie Chris Mixed Media - 3D 246
D'Alfonso Rey Painting 79
David Don & Serena Jewelry 112
DeGuglimo Stephanie Emerging Artist 185
Delgado Michel Mixed Media - 2D 204
DiMarzo Dean Painting 189
DiRosaria Rachaela Mixed Media - 3D 111
Dorman Kuei Watercolor 138
Dragon Patrick Clay 5
Dziewit Leah Fiber 137
Eckard Randy Watercolor 33
Edgar Steve Leather 34
Eitharong Ummarid Mixed Media - 2D 66
Eitharong Ummarid Painting 65
Ellis Janina Painting 156
Emery Leslie Painting 21
Falls Deborah Fiber 104
Feng ZL Watercolor 168
Filapek Mary Mixed Media - 2D 155
Fisk McKenzie Digital Art 106
Flowers Robert Watercolor 245
Fox Pam Jewelry 154
Fox Larry Sculpture 46
Frey Benjamin Mixed Media - 2D 105
Frisella PSA-MP Robin Drawings and Pastels 251
Fulwiler R. C. Digital Art 226
Furlin Bruce Mixed Media - 3D 45
Gardner Mark Wood 74
Gatewood Charles Painting 25
Gilchrist S.E. Emerging Artist 186
Gotlib Helen Printmaking 28
Grace Keith Mixed Media - 2D 10
Green Jonah Painting 63
Griggs Allen Su Mixed Media - 3D 173
Groover Debo Mixed Media - 2D 120
Hachey Hilary Jewelry 55
Hampel Christiane Jewelry 3
Harris Geoffrey Digital Art 36
Harrold Kate Digital Art 43
Hatala Matthew Wood 35
Hayes Michael Glass 77
Hazelaar Charles Sculpture 152
Henley Jenny Mixed Media - 2D 159
Hequembourg Aaron Mixed Media - 2D 169
Herbon John Clay 40
Herold Randall Leather 237
Heuslein Mina Clay 145
Hilgendorff Richard Photography 160
Hill Jack Mixed Media - 3D 166
Hobgood Cali Photography 44
Holehouse Jim Watercolor 214
Holllmann Stacia Mixed Media - 2D 108
Holwerda Bruce Painting 174
Hubbard Natalia Emerging Artist 187
James Dewey Digital Art 205
James Susan Printmaking 175
Jeselskis Paul Clay 73
Johnson Nels Photography 131
Jones Aletha Watercolor 18
Jones Ray Wood 207
Judd Richard Wood 101
Karaca Selma Fiber 218
Katz Ronna Printmaking 6
Kemp Flo Printmaking 210
Kemper Gillian Printmaking 181
Kemper M Watercolor 180
Kidd William Clay 78
King Kue Metal 140
Klassen-Glanzer Brenna Jewelry 7
Kojimoto Serena Jewelry 197
Kwong Theresa Jewelry 153
Kupke-Peyla Birgit Jewelry 72
Ladd Jessica Painting 255
Lanier Alex Digital Art 202
Lansburg Amy Mixed Media - 3D 103
Lapso Kathleen Metal 49
Latayan Julie Sculpture 142
Lauersdorf Robin Drawings and Pastels 194
Lee Robbie Watercolor 164
Lennard Gmelin Amy Sculpture 254
Leto Tina Photography 252
LeVett Michele Jewelry 132
Lorenz Richard (Rick) Digital Art 118
Loudermilk Rick Mixed Media - 2D 27
Lowery Rebecca Sculpture 51
Madzo Michael Mixed Media - 2D 188
Malkin Vadim Sculpture 182
Malloy Clare Drawings and Pastels 53
Manning Trent Sculpture 134
Mardis Michelle Painting 172
Marshall Amber Glass 76
Martin Bernard J Painting 17
Martin Bernard Watercolor 16
Martray Brianna Drawings and Pastels 147
Mascoll John Wood 149
Massey Andrew Clay 225
Mastrangelo Melissa Painting 135
Mathieson Niall Wood 176
Matthews Robert Mixed Media - 3D 198
Maugans Karen Photography 41
McGee Toby Glass 13
Melchiorre Claudia Jewelry 224
Menaker Igor Photography 247
Meyer Kipley Mixed Media - 3D 69
Mitchell Mychal Leather 199
Nelson Richard James Printmaking 114
Nielsen J Jewelry 144
Okonkwo Nnamdi Sculpture 157
Ollendieck Gena Mixed Media - 3D 230
Olmes Cindy Mixed Media - 2D 64
Olson Scott Printmaking 52
Olszewski Steven Sculpture 102
Osvog Kyle Clay 47
Otis Andrew Clay 206
Outcalt Amanda Mixed Media - 2D 240
Packard Lawrence Drawings and Pastels 212
Paden Traci Fiber 232
Palo Amber Anne Mixed Media - 3D 221
Park Herion Fiber 70
Parmentier Jim Clay 19
Patterson Woody Mixed Media - 2D 208
Pearce James Wood 216
Peebles Leslie Printmaking 158
Peeso Bruce Painting 24
Pender Jeff Clay 125
Peterson Dennis Wood 67
Phillips Ronnie Mixed Media - 2D 227
Pla Damon Painting 248
Plumail Michel Jewelry 11
Proctor Luke Metal 26
Reynolds Mark & Carol Mixed Media - 3D 211
Ripple Jeff Painting 123
Ritcher Cameron Mixed Media - 2D 249
Roche Gayle Leather 61
Rodriguez Sandra Painting 222
Rogers Tim & Barb Mixed Media - 3D 238
Rose Marlene Glass 223
Russell David Glass 71
Ryan Richard Glass 200
Scarborough Suzy Mixed Media - 2D 60
Schillaci Kristin Photography 242
Schmidt Melissa Jewelry 117
Schub Christine Painting 162
Scott Robinson Glass 8
Scovern Al Clay 161
Sebastian Stephen Printmaking 231
Sedlak-Ford Lyn Painting 243
Signavong Bounkhong Fiber 75
Sigwarth Douglas and Renee Glass 59
Sly Mary Fiber 62
Smith Cheryl Mackey Clay 9
Sovjani Andrew Photography 22
Spake Thomas Glass 119
Strain Charles Sculpture 110
Sudduth Mark Glass 130
Swayze Carroll Metal 31
Taylor Robert Metal 116
Terauds Marina Printmaking 15
Thamert Heidi Photography 236
Thomas Horace Leather 170
Toro Alberto Leather 213
Turco Greg Digital Art 229
Tutjamnong Ken Painting 244
Uchytil Reiko Clay 58
Varga Victoria Jewelry 178
Vigo David Metal 38
Vitali Francesca Jewelry 233
Wargin Thomas Sculpture 113
Washburn Robin L. Metal 253
Watson Mary Jewelry 148
Whipple James Mixed Media - 2D 193
Whipple John Painting 191
Whipple John Sculpture 192
Whipple Lynn Mixed Media - 2D 177
Willcox Kimberly Sculpture 234
Williams Michael Watercolor 163
Wommack R. Michael Drawings and Pastels 2
Wood Shelli Jewelry 50
Yerkes Russell Watercolor 235
Yingst Kreg Printmaking 228
Yoo Youngjoo Jewelry 136
Young Leslie Wood 190
Zhou Yu Painting 12
Zuziak Scott Wood 151