MARCH 18-20, 2022
WINTER PARK, FLORIDA

2021 Artists
Last Name First Name Medium Booth
Alboher Lea Digital Art 144
Alexander R. L. Painting 106
Armstrong William Mixed Media - 2D 49
Austin Sally Mixed Media - 2D 105
Bach Stephen Painting 253
Barnes James Wood 7
Barthelemy Billie Fiber 123
Bayne Barbara Jewelry 217
Bearse Melyssa Photography 116
Becker Elizabeth Watercolor 245
Bennett Amanda Mixed Media - 2D 246
Best Betsy Printmaking 183
Bielenstein Mary Mixed Media - 2D 220
Bisone Annie Fiber 256
Bogucki Bozenna & Lukasz Fiber 115
Brodeur Kathleen Photography 143
Bryant Michael Photography 5
Burton David Mixed Media - 3D 158
Carney Kate Painting 134
Carrio Gaston Mixed Media - 2D 9
Carson Theresa Jewelry 249
Carson Andrew Sculpture 213
Carstensen Amy Painting 122
Charney Jack Clay 140
Chen Haosi Watercolor 242
Chunhaswasdikul Paveen "Beer" Clay 234
Cianciolo Ann Marie Jewelry 159
Clay Eric Digital Art 130
Cole Micheal Paul Photography 247
Connolly Karin Photography 26
Cornell Matthew Painting 1
Costin John Printmaking 141
Covington Daphne Mixed Media - 2D 121
Crow Kina Mixed Media - 3D 118
Cumbie Chris Mixed Media - 3D 18
D'Alfonso Rey Painting 24
David Don & Serena Jewelry 119
DeBon Dennis Glass 160
DeGuglimo Stephanie Emerging Artist 212
Delgado Michel Mixed Media - 2D 184
DiMarzo Dean Painting 175
Dorman Kuei Watercolor 132
Dragon Patrick Clay 2
Dziewit Leah Fiber 142
Edgar Steve Leather 109
Eitharong Ummarid Mixed Media - 2D 44
Eitharong Ummarid Painting 45
Ellis Janina Painting 165
Elnora Susan Jewelry 50
Falls Deborah Fiber 187
Feng ZL Watercolor 138
Fergus Virginia Watercolor 235
Figueroa David Sculpture 252
Fisk McKenzie Digital Art 117
Fleming Kate Rothra Jewelry 128
Flowers Robert Watercolor 173
Fox Pam Jewelry 241
Freeman Samantha Jewelry 112
Frey Benjamin Mixed Media - 2D 162
Frisella PSA-MP Robin Drawings and Pastels 181
Fulwiler R.C. Digital Art 226
Furlin Bruce Mixed Media - 3D 237
Gardner Mark Wood 47
Gatewood Charles Painting 103
Gilchrist S.E. Emerging Artist 214
Gotlib Helen Printmaking 33
Grace Keith Mixed Media - 2D 14
Green Jonah Painting 20
Groover Debo Mixed Media - 2D 125
Hachey Hilary Jewelry 221
Hampel Christiane Jewelry 19
Harris Geoffrey Digital Art 23
Harrold Kate Digital Art 16
Hatala Matthew Wood 21
Hayes Michael Glass 155
Hazelaar Charles Sculpture 164
Henley Jenny Mixed Media - 2D 208
Herbon John Clay 11
Herold Randall Leather 210
Heuslein Mina Clay 156
Hilgendorff Richard Photography 137
Hill Jack Mixed Media - 3D 8
Hobgood Cali Photography 29
Holehouse Jim Watercolor 227
Holwerda Bruce Painting 168
Hubbard Natalia Emerging Artist 216
Hughes Ronnie Glass 51
James Dewey Digital Art 46
Jeselskis Paul Clay 28
Johnson Nels Photography 120
Jones Aletha Watercolor 12
Jones Ray Wood 27
Jones IV Sam Mixed Media - 2D 149
Karaca Selma Fiber 231
Katz Ronna Printmaking 3
Kemper Gillian Printmaking 185
Kemper M Watercolor 182
Kidd William Clay 36
Klassen-Glanzer Brenna Jewelry 6
Kojimoto Serena Jewelry 258
Ladd Jessica Painting 255
Lanier Alex Digital Art 147
Lansburg Amy Mixed Media - 3D 126
Latayan Julie Sculpture 232
Lauersdorf Robin Drawings and Pastels 127
Lee Robbie Watercolor 211
Lennard Gmelin Amy Sculpture 236
Loudermilk Rick Painting 32
Madzo Michael Mixed Media - 2D 152
Malkin Vadim Sculpture 248
Malloy Clare Drawings and Pastels 42
Manning Trent Sculpture 113
Mardis Michelle Painting 171
Margerum Collin Drawings and Pastels 148
Marshall Amber Glass 154
Martin Bernard J Painting 30
Martin Bernard Watercolor 31
Mascoll John Wood 218
Mathieson Niall Wood 243
Melchiorre Claudia Jewelry 230
Meyer Kipley Mixed Media - 3D 254
Nielsen J Jewelry 261
Olmes Cindy Mixed Media - 2D 133
Olson Scott Printmaking 43
Outcalt Amanda Mixed Media - 2D 222
Packard Lawrence Drawings and Pastels 219
Paden Traci Fiber 157
Palios Christos Photography 40
Palmer Steve Glass 101
Park Herion Fiber 238
Pearce James Wood 225
Peebles Leslie Printmaking 262
Pender Jeff Clay 124
Perry James & Rombye Leather 240
Peterson Benjamin Sculpture 25
Phillips Ronnie Mixed Media - 2D 129
Proctor Luke Metal 10
Reynolds Mark & Carol Mixed Media - 3D 37
Ripple Jeff Painting 38
Roche Gayle Leather 215
Rodriguez
Collaborator: Diaz
Sandra
Collaborator: Emmanuel
Painting 139
Rogers Barbara & Tim Mixed Media - 3D 145
Rose Marlene Glass 250
Russell David Glass 39
Ryan Richard Glass 34
Scanlan John Photography 102
Scarborough Suzy Mixed Media - 2D 41
Schub Christine Painting 180
Sebastian Stephen Printmaking 35
Signavong Bounkhong Fiber 48
Sigwarth Douglas & Renee Glass 179
Smith Cheryl Mackey Clay 107
Sovjani Andrew Photography 22
Strain Charles Sculpture 172
Sudduth Mark Glass 4
Swayze Carroll Metal 17
Taylor Robert Metal 150
Terauds Marina Printmaking 15
Thamert Heidi Photography 174
Thomas Horace & Shawn Leather 228
Turco Greg Photography 151
Tutjamnong Ken Painting 186
Uchytil Reiko Clay 114
Uren Steve Wood 13

Varga
Collaborator: Brouder

Victoria
Collaborator:Daniel
Jewelry 108
Vigo David Metal 146
Wargin Thomas Sculpture 110
Washburn Robin Metal 251
Whipple James Mixed Media - 2D 169
Whipple Lynn Mixed Media - 2D 167
Whipple John Painting 166
Whipple John Sculpture 166
Willcox Kimberly Sculpture 131
Williams Michael Watercolor 233
Wommack R. Michael Drawings and Pastels 223
Wood Shelli Jewelry 163
Yerkes Russell Watercolor 229
Young Leslie Wood 170
Yung Bryan Watercolor 161
Zhou
Collaborator: Ma
Yu
Collaborator: Yan
Painting 111