2018 Participating Artists

 

Last Name First Name Medium Category Booth Number
Abrams Meyer Mixed Media - 2D 199
Ambler Kent Printmaking 155
Applebaum Leon Glass 8
Apriletti Linda Painting 43
Arkus Anthony Metal 11
Armstrong William Drawings and Pastels 22
Arnold Chip Jewelry 168
Auger Richard Photography 156
Bach Stephen Painting 136
Bauman John Clay 117
Bauser Jennifer Jewelry 138
Beam Brian Clay 174
Bean Sarah Mixed Media - 2D 115
Beck Kate Fiber 201
Beirne Bert Painting 116
Berndt Julie Clay 31
Bogucka Bozenna Fiber 210
Bond Michael Printmaking 134
Bower Marvin Leather 171
Bradshaw Thomas Painting 140
Braun Paul Sculpture 215
Brehm Stephen Painting 178
Breinager Stephen Metal 249
Brown Mark Painting 162
Bruno Chris Mixed Media - 2D 39
Burridge Sharon Glass 223
Campos Edson Drawings and Pastels 112
Carney Kate Painting 182
Carrio Gaston Mixed Media - 2D 127
Carter James Painting 151
Ceffalio George Painting 45
Chardon Roxane Drawings and Pastels 239
Coby Robert Glass 169
Cohen Carolyn Printmaking 166
Cole Micheal Paul Photography 121
Collado Dolores Emerging Artist 187
Cooley Richard Mixed Media - 3D 110
Cornell Matthew Painting 1
Costin John Printmaking 150
Covington Daphne Mixed Media - 2D 19
Currier Richard Painting 62
Curtis Gary Watercolor 66
D'Alfonso Rey Painting 70
D'Onofrio Charles Leather 180
DeMarcay Jayne Jewelry 38
Dorman Kuei Watercolor 126
DuPont Chip Drawings and Pastels 111
Eckard Randy Watercolor 195
Eckert Jeff Drawings and Pastels 148
Edgar Steve Leather 6
Eubank Kim Mixed Media - 2D 79
Farrell Robert Metal 102
Fasani Ruben Glass 192
Felix Jeff & Jaky Glass 181
Feng ZL Watercolor 221
Fergus Virginia Watercolor 50
Figueroa David Sculpture 243
Flowers Robert Watercolor 255
Fox Pam Jewelry 236
Frey Benjamin Mixed Media - 2D 40
Frisella PSA-MP Robin Drawings and Pastels 237
Fuller Lu Watercolor 131
Galbo John Photography 244
Garcia Beth Clay 139
Goodowens Claire Emerging Artist 185
Grant Will  Sculpture 158
Green Kathleen Painting 157
Griggs Allen Su Mixed Media - 3D 245
Gutierrez Luis Enrique Clay 198
Hambley Tracy Mixed Media - 3D 225
Hamlin Michael Clay 120
Harris John Painting 49
Hazelaar Charles Sculpture 106
Henley Jenny Mixed Media - 2D 59
Herbon John Clay 18
Hibbs Karen Glass 176
Hill Jack Sculpture 57
Hobgood Cali Photography 44
Holllmann Stacia Mixed Media - 2D 108
Howell Steven Mixed Media - 3D 25
Hoyle Billy Joe Photography 177
Hughes Ronnie Glass 238
Jackson John Wayne Sculpture 137
James Dewey Digital Art 63
Jenkins Lori Watercolor 17
Jerman-Melka Julie Jewelry 165
Jeselskis Paul Clay 76
Jiang Xiao Painting 205
Jimenez Nicario Mixed Media - 3D 41
Jones Aletha Watercolor 74
Jones Ray Wood 135
Kamolpornwijit Wiwat Jewelry 65
Kellum John Clay 149
Kemp Flo Printmaking 234
Kemper Gillian Printmaking 193
Kidd William Clay 55
Kittleson Robin Glass 51
Kostanda-Lambert Galina Fiber 118
Kunerth Jesse Digital Art 37
Kwong Theresa Jewelry 4
LaMons Alison Watercolor 226
Lampman Aileen Jewelry 231
Lauersdorf Robin Drawings and Pastels 33
Lee Ning Painting 147
Legler Alice and Bob Mixed Media - 3D 172
Leto Tina Photography 107
Lewanski Mark Glass 222
Livingston Susan Sculpture 202
Locklear Gaston Mixed Media - 2D 167
Lorber Randi Digital Art 2
Lorenz Richard (Rick) Digital Art 13
Ludwig Tim Clay 68
Macdonald Dave  Metal 125
Macone Clayton Clay 160
Madzo Michael Mixed Media - 2D 145
Malloy Clare Drawings and Pastels 56
Manning Trent Mixed Media - 3D 130
Margerum Collin Drawings and Pastels 161
Markiewicz Gail Clay 105
Marshall Ellen Drawings and Pastels 48
Martin Minh Glass 77
Martin Bernard Watercolor 20
Mascoll John Wood 189
Mathisen Katherine Clay 3
Maurer John Painting 235
McCarthy William Painting 216
McDowell Smith Michelle Mixed Media - 2D 179
McLenon Amanda Painting 233
McWhorter Don Clay 26
Menaker Igor Photography 213
Merzatta Danielle Jewelry 214
Mikula Michael Glass 242
Miller Brian Photography 154
mitchell mychal Leather 203
Mohrenweiser Mark Mixed Media - 2D 7
Montanaro Carlos Jewelry 219
Moore Marius Photography 73
Mort Eric Glass 251
Mosedale Andrew Digital Art 27
Mullenax Kirk Painting 224
Munn Lance Wood 173
Murphy Brian Painting 16
Myers Ed Digital Art 163
Myers Ed Mixed Media - 2D 164
Naftzger Matthew Jewelry 228
Nelson Jo Mixed Media - 2D 69
Norris Lisa Mixed Media - 2D 204
Norton Jim Jewelry 114
Oberholtzer Suzanne Emerging Artist 186
Okonkwo Nnamdi Sculpture 119
Olszewski Steven Sculpture 67
Orgunov Sergei Painting 246
Orton Ken Painting 128
Outcalt Amanda Printmaking 241
Ownbey Tiffany Mixed Media - 2D 104
Packard Lawrence Drawings and Pastels 212
Parmentier Jim Clay 9
Paternoster Jose Jewelry 153
Pavalonis Jason Photography 109
Pearce James Wood 100
Peashey Kim Mixed Media - 3D 197
Peebles Leslie Printmaking 252
Peeso Bruce Painting 24
Peters Tim Clay 78
Peterson Benjamin Sculpture 72
Phillips Sally Jewelry 254
Pip Sophia Jewelry 52
Proctor Luke Metal 28
Radtke Steven Mixed Media - 3D 152
Remillard Jerry Wood 248
Rhoads Mindy Mixed Media - 3D 32
Richmond James Digital Art 232
Ripple Jeff Painting 10
Ross Robert Painting 159
Russell David Glass 71
Russell John Wood 132
Ryan Richard Glass 64
Sandidge David Glass 21
Scarborough Suzy Mixed Media - 2D 60
Schlabaugh Mark Mixed Media - 3D 75
Schmid Suzanne Jewelry 194
Schwarze Evan Painting 129
Schwegmann Michael Clay 230
Sebastian Stephen Painting 53
Sebastian Stephen Printmaking 54
Shearrow William Clay 218
Sly Mary Fiber 58
Smith Andy Clay 220
Smith Cheryl Mackey Clay 34
Smith Jon Painting 184
Smyth David Clay 211
Solomon Beth Jewelry 103
Sondag Donald Painting 123
Souza David Wood 209
Sovjani Andrew Photography 23
Spake Thomas Glass 141
Spears Kyle Photography 61
Steenhuis Jill Printmaking 190
Strain Charles Sculpture 250
Sudduth Mark Glass 101
Sutherland Vinnie Metal 133
Terauds Marina Mixed Media - 2D 14
Terauds Marina Printmaking 15
Thamert Heidi Photography 142
Thomas-Moore Greg Wood 122
Toro Alberto Leather 46
Trinklein Wayne Sculpture 191
Tutjamnong Ken Painting 229
Uchytil Reiko Clay 47
Uren Steve Wood 42
van der Hart Marjolyn Mixed Media - 2D 240
VanScoy Taman Watercolor 36
Wagoner Jill Fiber 217
Wang Li Painting 170
Wargin Thomas Sculpture 113
Weber, aws. Michael Watercolor 175
Welti Jeff Jewelry 188
Wewerka Steve Photography 208
Whitbeck James Painting 30
Whitcomb Mick Mixed Media - 3D 207
Whitworth Vonnie Watercolor 247
Wolfe Kathy Photography 29
Wommack R. Michael Drawings and Pastels 5
Yao Jean Fiber 183
Yingst Kreg Printmaking 206
yoo Youngjoo Jewelry 35
Yung Bryan Watercolor 144
Zhou Yu Painting 12